My name is a Nadya Eliseenko, I greet you on put our kennel "RUS
MARLINS"!
The main breed of the kennel - SHELTIES.
On put you find get information on our dog - a photo, family, exhibition
achievements, will learn of planned litter and puppy;
on page " WEB" I present my designe projects - web-sites about dog
and not only;
the page "LINKS" packed banners site our friends, in number which
can get and you;
but in "GUESTBOOK" you may leave their own impressions from our site
and our dogs.
RUSSIA, Togliatti
WELCOME! |
15.10.2023. Tolyatti, CAC-CH RKF, expert Kuleshova E.-
GENTLE ROSE ELAY - CW,
CAC, ВОВ!
CAC, expert Zakharova G. - CW,
CAC, ВОВ!
Mono-breed show shelties, expert Kuleshova E. - CW,
Best Male, ВОS, BIS-2!
GENTLE ROSE ELAY - CH RKF!
25.06.2023. Tolyatti, CAC, expert Ovsjannikova
J. -
RUS MARLINS CLASSIC MELODY - CW,
JCAC, BEST JUNIOR!
28.05.2023. Tolyatti, CAC-CH RKF, expert
Bakina I.-
GENTLE ROSE ELAY - CW,
JCAC, res BEST JUNIOR!
GENTLE ROSE ELAY - JCH RUS, JCH RKF!
21.05.2023. Samara, CAC 1 group, expert
Sheveleva S. -
GENTLE ROSE ELAY - CW,
JCAC, BEST JUNIOR!
21.05.2023. Samara, CAC 1 group, expert
Jakunina N. -
GENTLE ROSE ELAY - CW,
JCAC, BEST JUNIOR!
19.02.2023. Samara, oll-russian show, expert
Glukhova L. -
RUS MARLINS VESTORIYA - CW,
BB, ВОВ!
Samara, oll-russian show,expert Abrakimov Sh. -
RUS MARLINS VESTORIYA - CW,
BB!
Samara, mono-breed show shelties, expert Borisova E. -
RUS MARLINS VESTORIYA - CW,
BB-4!
GENTLE ROSE ELAY - CW,
res. Best puppy!
09.10.2022., Tolyatti, mono-breed show
sheltie, expert Korotina E.-
RUS MARLINS GRENLANDIYA - CW,
SERT!
RUS MARLINS GRENLANDIYA - JCH CLUB, JCH GRAND RUS!!!
24.07.2022., Tolyatti, CAC 1 group + speciality,
expert Kozina E. -
RUS MARLINS GRENLANDIYA - CW,
JCAC, BOS, JBIG-1!
19.06.2022. Tolyatti, 2x-CAC, experts
Kremnev M., Masalevishene N. -
DITMAR RIVER MIST - 2х-CW,
2х-JCAC, 2х-BOB!
DITMAR RIVER MIST - JCH RUS!!!
12.06.2022. Samara, CAC 1 group, expert
Nekrashevich E. -
DITMAR RIVER MIST - CW,
JCAC, BOB, BIG-3!
12.06.2022. Samara, CAC 1 group + speciality,
expert Habeeva E. -
RUS MARLINS GRENLANDIYA - CW,
JCAC, BOB, BIG-1!
RUS MARLINS GRENLANDIYA - JCH RUS!!!
07.05.2022. Samara, National show "Volga-2",
expert Sedikh N. -
RUS MARLINS VESTORIYA - CW,
BEST JUNIOR, JCAC, ВОВ!
RUS MARLINS VESTORIYA - JCH RUS!!!
07.05.2022. Samara, National show "Volga-1",
expert Bogdanova Z. -
RUS MARLINS VESTORIYA - CW,
BEST JUNIOR, JCAC, ВОВ!
24.04.2022. Moskow, National show SHELTIES,
expert Boltacheva G. -
RUS MARLINS VESTORIYA - junior
class, excellent 5/18!
23.04.2022. Tolyatti, mono-breed show shelties,
expert Perevedentseva G. -
ADAMANT BOHEMIA CLASSIC - CW, SERT,
BD-2!
ADAMANT BOHEMIA CLASSIC - CH CLUB, GRAND CH RUS!!!
16.04.2022. Samara region show, expert
Filatova A.-
RUS MARLINS VESTORIYA - CW,
BEST JUNIOR, JCAC, ВОВ!
27.03.2022. Togliatty, Championat RKF,
expert Loginov A. -
RUS MARLINS GRENLANDIYA - CW,
JCAC, BOB, JCH RKF, JBIG-1, BIG-2!
20.03.2022 . Togliatty, oll-Russisn show,
expert Gavrilova J. -
RUS MARLINS GRENLANDIYA - CW,
JCAC, BOB, BIG-3!
15.05.2021. Samara, CAC 1 group Speciality
sheltie, expert Sheveleva S. -
ADAMANT BOHEMIA CLASSIC - CW,
CAC, BEST MALE, BOS!
RUS MARLINS BRITANIA - CW,
JCAC, BEST JUNIOR!
24.04.2021. Togliatty, mono-breed show
shelties, expert Korotina E. -
ADAMANT BOHEMIA CLASSIC - CW,
BEST MALE, BOB, BIS-1!
RUS MARLINS BRITANIA - CW,
res.BEST JUNIOR!
RUS MARLINS SHERIDAN (ow. Maltseva E..)
- CW-3!
RUS MARLINS HILISSA (ow. Salkova N.) - CW,
BEST FEMALE-2!
RUS MARLINS ERAVIEL (ow. Rudakova T.) -
CW-2!
RUS MARLINS BRITANIA |
RUS MARLINS BRITANIA |
ADAMANT BOHEMIA CLASSIC |
ADAMANT BOHEMIA CLASSIC |
RUS MARLINS ERAVIEL |
RUS MARLINS ERAVIEL |
RUS MARLINS SHERIDAN |
RUS MARLINS HILISSA |
21.03.2021. Togliatty, Oll-russian show,
expert Zvereva L. -
RUS MARLINS BRITANIA - CW,
JСАС, BEST JUNIOR, ВОВ, BIG-3!
RUS MARLINS AVENTURINE - CW,
JСАС!
RUS MARLINS BRITANIA |
RUS MARLINS BRITANIA |
RUS MARLINS BRITANIA |
RUS MARLINS BRITANIA - JCH RUS!!!
21.03.2021. Togliatty, CAC 1 GROUP FCI, expert Bobikova L. -
RUS MARLINS BRITANIA - CW,
JСАС, BEST JUNIOR, ВОВ!
21.02.2021. Togliatty, Oll-russian show,
expert Hachaturjan A.G. -
RUS MARLINS BRITANIA - CW,
JСАС, BEST JUNIOR, ВОВ!
25.10.2020. Togliatty, 2х-САС, experts
Terentieva L., Nikitina L. -
ADAMANT BOHEMIA CLASSIC - 2х-CW,
2х-САС, CH RKF!
ADAMANT BOHEMIA CLASSIC - CH RUS, CH RKF!!!
25.10.2020. Togliatty, mono-breed show
shelties, expert Kirjushina I. -
ADAMANT BOHEMIA CLASSIC - CW,
BEST MALE, BIS-5!
RUS MARLINS SHERIDAN (ow. Maltseva E.) - CW,
best male-2!
RUS MARLINS HAYLISSA (ow. Salkova N.) - CW,
BESR FEMALE, BOB, BIS-2!
RUS MARLINS JULIANA (ow. Vasjukova M.) - CW,
BEST PUPPY, BIS-4!
ADAMANT BOHEMIA CLASSIC |
RUS MARLINS SHERIDAN |
RUS MARLINS HAYLISSA |
RUS MARLINS JULIANA |
09.08.2020. Togliatty, Championat RKF,
expert Ostrovskaja M. -
RUS MARLINS ELANIEL - CW,
JСАС, BEST JUNIOR, BOB, BIG-3!
RUS MARLINS ELANIEL - JCH RUS, JCH RKF!!!
09.08.2020. Togliatty, Oll-russian show,
expert Grigorenko T. -
RUS MARLINS ELANIEL - CW,
JСАС, BEST JUNIOR, JBIS in 1 group-2!
02.08.2020. Togliatty, Oll-russian show,
expert Yerusalimskij E.L. -
RUS MARLINS ELANIEL - CW,
JСАС, BEST JUNIOR, BOB, JBIS in 1 group-1, BIG-1!!!
02.08.2020. Togliatty, Oll-russian show,
expert Senashenko E. -
RUS MARLINS ELANIEL - CW,
JСАС, BEST JUNIOR, BOS!
24.11.2019. Samara, 2 dog show, experts
Rodina I., Sheveleva S. -
ADAMANT BOHEMIA CLASSIC - 2х-CW,
2х-CAC, BIG-3!
10.08.2019. Togliatty, region show, expert
Kozina E.A. -
ADAMANT BOHEMIA CLASSIC - CW,
BEST JUNIOR, JCAC, BOB, BIG-3!
ADAMANT BOHEMIA CLASSIC - JCH RUS!!!
30.06.2019. Samara, 2 dog show, experts
Mukeev E., Bulelik N. -
ADAMANT BOHEMIA CLASSIC - 2х-CW,
2х-BEST JUNIOR, 2х-JCAC!
16.06.2019. Togliatty,
Championat RKF, expert Kirkitskaja G. -
POPPY SLOPE'S LAZARUS - CW,
BEST MALE, CAC, BOS, CH RKF!
POPPY SLOPE'S LAZARUS - CH RUS, GRAND CH RUS!!!
26.05.2019. Togliatty,
Oll-russian show, expert Krutsenko E. -
POPPY SLOPE'S LAZARUS - CW,
BEST MALE, CAC, BOS!
RUS MARLINS ULTRAGOLD - CW,
BEST JUNIOR, JСАС, BOB!
RUS MARLINS ULTRAGOLD - JCH RUS, JCH GRAND RUS!!!
27.04.2019. Togliatty, speciality sheltie-show,
expert Bogdanova Z. -
RUS MARLINS ULTRAGOLD - CW,
BEST JUNIOR, ВОВ, BIS-1 !!!
RUS MARLINS FELISENTA - CW-3,
JCC!
RUS MARLINS HILISSA - CW,
BEST PUPPY, BIS-3 !!!
27.04.2019. Togliatty, Oll-russian show,
expert Habeeva E. -
POPPY SLOPE'S LAZARUS - CW,
BEST MALE, CAC, BOB!
RUS MARLINS ULTRAGOLD - CW,
BEST JUNIOR, JCAC, BOS!
RUS MARLINS ULTRAGOLD |
RUS MARLINS ULTRAGOLD |
RUS MARLINS ULTRAGOLD |
RUS MARLINS ULTRAGOLD |
RUS MARLINS ULTRAGOLD |
RUS MARLINS ULTRAGOLD |
RUS MARLINS HILISSA |
POPPY SLOPE'S LAZARUS |
03.03.2019. Samara, speciality sheltie-show, expert Dagmar Klein -
RUS MARLINS ULTRAGOLD - CW,
BEST JUNIOR, BIS-2!
03.03.2019. Samara, Champion RKF show, expert at ring, Best Junior and 1 grou FCI - Ovsjannikova J., expert at final Best in Show - Dagmar
Klein -
POPPY SLOPE'S LAZARUS - CW,
BEST MALE, CAC, BOB, CHAMPION RKF, BIG-1, BEST IN SHOW-3!!!
RUS MARLINS ULTRAGOLD - CW,
BEST JUNIOR, JСАС, BOS, JINIOR CHAMPION RKF , BEST IN SHOW JUNIOR-1!!!
RUS MARLINS ULTRAGOLD |
RUS MARLINS ULTRAGOLD |
RUS MARLINS ULTRAGOLD |
RUS MARLINS ULTRAGOLD |
RUS MARLINS ULTRAGOLD |
POPPY SLOPE'S LAZARUS |
POPPY SLOPE'S LAZARUS |
POPPY SLOPE'S LAZARUS |
POPPY SLOPE'S LAZARUS |
29.04.2018. Togliatty, mono-breed show, expert
Korotina E. -
POPPY SLOPE'S LAZARUS - CW-1,
BEST MALE, BOB, BIS-1!
QUEEN STORY PAULA FOR RUS MARLINS - CW-1,
BEST FEMALE, BOS, BIS-2!
RUS MARLINS HI FIDELITY - CW-2,
CC!!
RUS MARLINS JUVELISSA - CW-1,
BB-2!
RUS MARLINS PASTORAL (ow. Salkova N.)
- CW-2!
RUS MARLINS JASMINA (ow. Volkova L.) - CW-1, BB-5!
POPPY SLOPE'S LAZARUS - CH CLUB!!!
QUEEN STORY PAULA FOR RUS MARLINS - CH CLUB!!!
RUS MARLINS PASTORAL |
RUS MARLINS PASTORAL |
POPPY SLOPE'S LAZARUS |
POPPY SLOPE'S LAZARUS |
POPPY SLOPE'S LAZARUS |
RUS MARLINS HI FIDELITY |
RUS MARLINS HI FIDELITY |
RUS MARLINS HI FIDELITY + RUS MARLINS JUVELISSA
|
RUS MARLINS JUVELISSA |
RUS MARLINS JUVELISSA |
QUEEN STORY PAULA FOR RUS MARLINS |
QUEEN STORY PAULA FOR RUS MARLINS
|
RUS MARLINS JASMINA |
RUS MARLINS JASMINA |
POPPY SLOPE'S LAZARUS |
POPPY SLOPE'S LAZARUS
|
RUS MARLINS JUVELISSA |
RUS MARLINS HI FIDELITY |
BIS |
RUS MARLINS JUVELISSA |
03.03.2018. Samara, mono-breed show, expert
Denis Kuzelj -
POPPY SLOPE'S LAZARUS - CW,
BEST JUNIOR, BOS, BIS-4!
QUEEN STORY PAULA FOR RUS MARLINS - CW-1!
RUS MARLINS HI FIDELITY - CW, BB, ВОВ, BIS-2!
RUS MARLINS PASTORAL (ow. Salkova N.) - CW,
BEST PUPPY, BIS-3!
RUS MARLINS NAIRINA SAIREN (ow. Lebedeva A.) - CW2, JСС!
POPPY SLOPE'S LAZARUS - JCH CLUB!!!
RUS MARLINS PASTORAL |
RUS MARLINS PASTORAL |
POPPY SLOPE'S LAZARUS |
POPPY SLOPE'S LAZARUS |
RUS MARLINS NAIRINA SAIREN |
RUS MARLINS HI FIDELITY |
RUS MARLINS HI FIDELITY |
QUEEN STORY PAULA FOR RUS MARLINS |
17-18.02.2018. Budapesht (Hungary), show
CACIB and spetiality, experts Mr.P.Muzla i (HU), Morten Matthes Dina
Stenklopp (DK), Mrs.Herdis Hallmarsdóttir (ISL)-
RUS MARLINS CLAUDIA FOR BOHEMIA CLASSIC
(ow. Sperlik Milan) - CW-2/3, CW 3/4!
RUS MARLINS LITE BREEZE (ow. Sperlik
Milan) - CW-1/3, JCAC, BEST JUNIOR, CW 1/4, JCAJ,
BEST JUNIOR!
VOLGA WINNER IDEA FIZ FOR RUS MARLINS (ow. Sperlik
Milan) - CW-1, САС, CW-2, RES CAC!
18.02.2018. Zaporojie (Ukraina), CACIB
"VIP - Dog Запоріжжя", expert Juk A. -
RUS MARLINS LIKE SMILE (ow. Kornienko
N.) - CW, JCAC, BEST JUNIOR!
17.02.2018. Zaporojie (Ukraina), expert
Rony Doedijn -
RUS MARLINS LIKE SMILE (ow. Kornienko
N.) - CW, JCAC, BEST JUNIOR, BOB!
24.12.2017. Togliatty, mono-breed show
shelties, expert Kukoleva E. -
POPPY SLOPE'S LAZARUS - CW,
BEST JUNIOR, BIS-2!
RUS MARLINS INGLISH MIST - CW,
res BEST JUNIOR!
RUS MARLINS ICEMAN (ow. Maltseva A.) - CW, CC,
res BEST DOG!
POPPY SLOPE'S LAZARUS |
POPPY SLOPE'S LAZARUS |
RUS MARLINS INGLISH MIST |
POPPY SLOPE'S LAZARUS +
RUS MARLINS INGLISH MIST |
POPPY SLOPE'S LAZARUS +
RUS MARLINS INGLISH MIST |
RUS MARLINS ICEMAN |
RUS MARLINS ICEMAN |
|
09.12.2017. Togliatty, Region show, expert Gavrilova J. -
RUS MARLINS INGLISH MIST - CW,
JCAC, BEST JUNIOR!
15.10.2017. Saratov, Region show, expert
Agafonova -
RUS MARLINS DOMINGO (ow. Saikina O.)
- CW, JCAC, BEST JUNIOR, BOB, BIG-2!
RUS MARLINS DOMINGO - JCH RUS!!!
01.10.2017. Voronezh, Internation show,
expert Poletaeva -
RUS MARLINS DOMINGO (ow. Saikina O.) - CW,
JCAC, BEST JUNIOR, BOS!
30.09.2017. Syzran, Regional show, expert Patrina M. -
POPPY SLOPE'S LAZARUS - CW,
JCAC, BEST JUNIOR, BOB, BIG-3!
POPPY SLOPE'S LAZARUS - JCH RUS!!!
30.09.201. Armavir, Oll-russian show, expert Kirkitskaja
G. -
RUS MARLINS JUVENTUS (ow. Ivanova
G.) - CAC, BOВ, BIG-2!
RUS MARLINS JUVENTUS - CH RUS!!!
28.09.2017. Mladá Boleslav, Czech Republic, Collie
and Sheltie Show, expert Johnny Andersson (Sweden) -
RUS MARLINS CLAUDIA FOR BOHEMIA CLASSIC
(вл. Sperlik Milan) - CW-3/5!
23.09.2017 .Wrocław (Poland), International show,
expert Czasławska Barbara -
RUS MARLINS DOMINIKANA (ow. Rozwadowska
Slawomira) - CW, CAС, ResCACIB!
17.09.2017. Zielona Góra (Poland), National
show, expert Boniecki -
RUS MARLINS DOMINIKANA (ow. Rozwadowska Slawomira, Poland)
- CW, CAC!
17.09.2017. Gödöllő, Hungary, Special Show
of British and Australian shepherds breeds, expert Boris Cavillac
(France) -
RUS MARLINS CLAUDIA FOR BOHEMIA CLASSIC
(вл. Sperlik Milan) - CW, BEST PUPPY, BIS-2!!!
16.09.2017. Krasnodar, Oll-russian show,
expert Begma I. -
RUS MARLINS JUVENTUS (ow. Ivanova G.) - CAC, BOB!
15.09.2017. Malý Lapáš, Slovakia, Speciality
show, expert István Székely (Hungary) -
RUS MARLINS CLAUDIA FOR BOHEMIA CLASSIC
(вл. Sperlik Milan) - CW, BEST PUPPY!
09.09.2017. Samara, Championat RKF, expert Terentieva
(Sankt-Petersburg) -
POPPY SLOPE'S LAZARUS - CW,
JCAC, BEST JUNIOR, BOB!
27.08.2017. Ostrava, Czech Republic, expert Eva Eriksson
(Sweden) -
RUS MARLINS CLAUDIA FOR BOHEMIA CLASSIC
(вл. Sperlik Milan) - CW, BEST BABY, BIS-1!!!
26.08.2017. Ostrava, Czech Republic, expert
Margaretha Carlsson (Sweden) -
RUS MARLINS CLAUDIA FOR BOHEMIA CLASSIC
(вл. Sperlik Milan)) - CW, BEST BABY, BIS-1!!!
26.08.2017. Lipetsk, Oll-russian show, expert Egorova
T. -
RUS MARLINS JUVENTUS (ow. Ivanova G.) - CAC, BOS, CH RKF!
20.09.2017. Herend (Hungary), expert Muzslai
Ildikó -
RUS MARLINS CLAUDIA FOR BOHEMIA CLASSIC
(вл. Sperlik Milan) - CW, BEST BABY!
19.09.2017. Devecser (Hungary), expert
Korózs-Papp Judit -
RUS MARLINS CLAUDIA FOR BOHEMIA CLASSIC
(вл. Sperlik Milan) - CW, BEST BABY!
05.08.2017. Togliatty, Region show, expert Krylova
-
POPPY SLOPE'S LAZARUS - CW,
JCAC, BEST JUNIOR, BOB!
05.08.2017. Kladno, Czech Republic, expert Otakar
Voundrouš -
RUS MARLINS CLAUDIA FOR BOHEMIA CLASSIC
(вл. Sperlik Milan) - CW, BEST BABY, BIS-2!!!
05.08.2017. Moskow, Mono-breed show shelties, expert
Kirkitskaya -
RUS MARLINS VENECIA (ow. Mashinskaja & Solntseva) - CW-1/4, BEST BITCH-4!
05.08.2017. Moskow, Regional show, expert Solovieva
I. -
RUS MARLINS ICEDORA (ow. Mikhailovskaya E.) - excellent, CW-1, RCAC!
22.07.2017. Finland, expert Tino Pehar -
RUS MARLINS DOMINIK
(ow. Elina Moisio) - excellent, CW-4/10!
16.07.2017. Gotha, Germany, expert Mlada Svobodova
-
RUS MARLINS INDIAN SUMMER (ow.
Caludia Machuletz) - CW-1/8, JCAC!
09.07.2017. Spiesen, Germany, expert Kerstin
Selle -
RUS MARLINS INDIAN SUMMER (ow.
Caludia Machuletz) - CW-2/3!
30.04.2017. Moskow, Region show, expert ... -
RUS MARLINS DOM PERIGNON (ow. Lebedeva E., Moskow) - CW, JCAC, BEST JUNIOR, BOB!
RUS MARLINS DOM PERIGNON - JCH RUS !!!
29.04.2017. Togliatty, mono-breed show shelties,
expert Plamen Cholakov (Bulgaria) -
POPPY SLOPE'S LAZARUS - BEST
PUPPY, BIS-2!
RUS MARLINS JUVELISSA - BEST
JUNIOR, BIS-4!
SMILE ANGEL CHIETTAIN DAYL - BEST
MALE, BOS, BIS-3!
RUS MARLINS EUROLUX (ow. Linnik)
- CW-2!
RUS MARLINS JASMINA (ow. Volkova) - BEST FEMALE, BOB, BIS-1 !!!
POPPY SLOPE'S LAZARUS |
POPPY SLOPE'S LAZARUS |
РУС МАРЛИНС RUS MARLINS EUROLUX |
РУС МАРЛИНС RUS MARLINS EUROLUX |
РУС МАРЛИНС RUS MARLINS EUROLUX |
RUS MARLINS EUROLUX |
RUS MARLINS JUVELISSA |
RUS MARLINS JUVELISSA |
RUS MARLINS JUVELISSA |
RUS MARLINS JUVELISSA |
RUS MARLINS JUVELISSA |
SMILE ANGEL CHIETTAIN DAYL |
SMILE ANGEL CHIETTAIN DAYL |
RUS MARLINS JASMINA and SMILE ANGEL CHIETTAIN DAYL |
RUS MARLINS JASMINA |
RUS MARLINS JASMINA |
RUS MARLINS JASMINA |
RUS MARLINS JASMINA |
RUS MARLINS JASMINA |
RUS MARLINS JASMINA |
RUS MARLINS JUVELISSA - JCH CLUB !!!
15.04.2017. Moskow, Championat RKF, expert Stelios Makaritis (Greece) -
RUS MARLINS DOM PERIGNON (ow. Lebedeva E., Moskow) - CW, JCAC, BEST JUNIOR, BOB!
09.04.2017. Moskow, Region show, expert Filatova -
RUS MARLINS DOM PERIGNON (ow. Lebedeva E., Moskow) - CW, JCAC, BEST JUNIOR!
01.04.2017. Poland, National
show, expert Mr Jaroslav Matyáš -
RUS MARLINS DOMINIKANA (ow. Rozwadowska Slawomira, Poland)
- JCAC, BEST JUNIOR, BOB!
RUS MARLINS DOMINIKANA - JCH POLAND!!!
05.03.2017. Drzonków(Poland), International
show, expert Mr Pero Bozhinovski -
RUS MARLINS DOMINIKANA (ow. Rozwadowska Slawomira, Poland)
- JCAC, BEST JUNIOR!
26.02.2017. Samara, Mono-breed show shelties,
expert Sorokina Z. (Belarus) -
POPPY SLOPE'S LAZARUS - BEST
BABY, BIS-4!
RUS MRLINS JUVELISSA - SERT,
BEST JUNIOR, BOB-3, BIS-2!
QUEEN STORY PAULA FOR RUS MARLINS - SERT,
BEST BITCH, BOB-2, BOS!
RUS MARLINS DOMINGO (ow. Saikina O.,
Saratov) - SERT, res BEST JUNIOR!
RUS MARLINS JUVELAINA (ow. Rogozhnikova E., Samara)
- very good
RUS MARLINS HAIFA (ow. Kosenkova S., Samara)
- very good
QS Paula |
QS Paula |
QS Paula |
QS Paula |
QS Paula |
Poppy Slope's Lazarus |
Poppy Slope's Lazarus |
Poppy Slope's Lazarus |
RM Juvelissa |
RM Juvelissa |
RM Juvelissa |
RM Juvelissa |
RM Juvelissa |
RM Juvelaina |
RM Juvelaina |
RM Haifa |
RM Haifa |
RM Domingo |
RM Domingo |
RM Domingo |
26.02.2017. Penza, Region show, expert
Abrakimov Sh. -
RUS MARLINS HITECH (ow. Grishina O., Penza)
- CAC, BOB, BIG-2!
26.02.2017. Penza, Region show, expert
Alexandrov V. -
RUS MARLINS HITECH (ow. Grishina O., Penza)
- CAC, BOB, BIG-2!
18.02.2017. Vladimir, mono-breed show shelties,
expert Sudarikova L. -
RUS MARLINS VENECIA (ow. Mashinskaya & Solntseva, Moskow) - SERT, res BEST JUNIOR!
RUS MARLINS FLEUR DE LYS (ow. Hohlova E., Shuja) - SERT, BEST BITCH, BOB-2!
RM Fleur De Lys |
RM Fleur De Lys |
RUS MARLINS VENECIA - JCH CLUB!!!
11.02.2017. Bydgoszcz (Poland), National
show, expert Mr Redlicki -
RUS MARLINS DOMINIKANA (ow. Rozwadowska Slawomira, Poland)
- JCAC, BEST JUNIOR, BOB!
29.01.2017. Penza, Championat RKF, expert
Trifonova I. -
RUS MARLINS HITECH (ow. Grishina O., Penza)
- CAC, BOB, CH RKF,
BIG-1!
08.01.2017. Moskow, Oll-Russian show, expert
Belkin -
RUS MARLINS VENECIA (ow. Mashinskaya & Solntseva, Moskow) - JCAC, BEST JUNIOR, BOB!
24.12.2016. Saint-Peterburg, Mono-breed
show shelties, expert Hans Iver Staugaard (kennel "Shellove",
Denmark) -
RUS MARLINS VENECIA (ow. Mashinskaya & Solntseva, Moskow) - CW (12 competitors in a class!), res. BEST JUNIOR!
10.12.2016. Togliatty, Regional show, expert
Senashenko E. -
RUS MARLINS JUVELISSA - JCAC, BEST JUNIOR, BOB!
19.11.2016. Ekaterinburg, International show, expert
Ostrovskaja M. -
RUS MARLINS CERERA (ow. Pilnikova O.,
Ekaterinburg) - CAC, CACIB, BOS!
05.11.2016. Moskow, Oll-russian show, expert
Shijan V. -
RUS MARLINS DON PERIGNON (ow. Lebedeva E., Moskow) - CW, BEST BABY!
08.10.2016. Voronezh, Mono-breed show shelties, expert
Fedotova S. -
RUS MARLINS JUVENTUS (ow. Ivanova
G., Temruk) - JCAC, BEST JUNIOR, BOB-3, BIS-3!
08.10.2016. Voronezh, International show, expert
Shijan -
RUS MARLINS JUVENTUS (ow. Ivanova
G., Temruk) - JCAC, BEST JUNIOR!
RUS MARLINS JUVENTUS - JCH RUS!!!
25.09.2016. Togliatty, mono-breed show
shelties, expert Kupljauskas E. -
RUS MARLINS EUROLUX (ow. Linnik) - baby class - CW-1, BEST BABY, BIS-2!
SMILE ANGEL CHIEFTAN DAYL
- open class - CW-1, СС, BD-2
VOLGA WINNER IDEA FIX FOR RUS MARLINS - open class - CW-1, BEST BITCH-1, BOS, BOB-2!
RUS MARLINS OLL IN GOLD (ow. Gurianova A.) - winner class - EXCELLENT
RM Eurolux |
RM Eurolux |
RM Oll In Gold |
RM Oll In Gold |
SA Chieftan Dayl |
SA Chieftan Dayl |
VW Idea Fix For RM |
VW Idea Fix For RM |
VW Idea Fix For RM |
VW Idea Fix For RM |
|
SMILE ANGEL CHIEFTAN DAYL - CH CLUB, GRAND CH RUS!!!
25.09.2016. Sochi, International show,
expert Alexandrov V. -
RUS MARLINS BACKSTREET BOY (ow. Alexandrova T.) - puppy class - BEST PUPPY!
18.09.2016. Moskow, Region show,
expert Jidkova L. -
RUS MARLINS DOM PERIGNON (ow. Lebedeva E.) - baby class - BEST BABY!
10.09.2016. Serpukhov, XX National show
shelties, expert Katrina Dunne (Ireland) -
RUS MARLINS JUVELISSA - VG, junior class
RUS MARLINS DOMINIK (ow. Elina Moisio, Finland)
- BIG PROSPECT, baby class
RUS MARLINS DOMINIKANA (ow. Slawomira Rozwadowska, Poland) - PROSPECT, baby class
RUS MARLINS VENECIA (ow. Mashinskaya A., Solntseva A., Moskow) - BIG PROSPECT, CW-4, baby class
RUS MARLINS DOM PERIGNON (ow. Lebedeva E., Moskow)
- BIG PROSPECT, CW-4, baby class
RUS MARLINS FLEUR DE LYS (ow. Hohlova E., Shuja) - excellent, CW-3, intermedia class.
RM Dom Perignon & Dominik |
RM Dom Perignon & Dominik |
RM Dominik |
RM Dominik |
RM Dominik |
RM Dominikana |
RM Dominikana |
RM Dominikana |
RM Dominikana |
RM Juvelissa |
RM Juvelissa |
RM Venecia |
RM Venecia |
RM Fleur De Lys |
RM Fleur De Lys |
|
04.09.2016. Novorossijsk, International show, expert
Homasuridze R. -
RUS MARLINS JUVENTUS (ow. Ivanova
G., Temruk) - JCAC, BEST JUNIOR, BOB!
28.08.2016. Gelendjik, Oll-russian show, expert Chaikovskaja F. -
RUS MARLINS JUVENTUS (ow. Ivanova
G., Temruk) - JCAC, BEST JUNIOR, BOB!
07.08.2016. Togliatty, Oll-russian show, expert Kozina
E. -
RUS MARLINS ROCK-N-ROLL - CAC,
BOB!
QUEEN STORY PAULA FOR RUS MARLINS - JCAC,
BEST JUNIOR, BOS!
07.08.2016. Togliatty, Region show, expert
Tits A. -
RUS MARLINS ROCK-N-ROLL - CAC,
BOB!
QUEEN STORY PAULA FOR RUS MARLINS - excellent
07.08.2016. Penza, Region show, expert Pirogova
I. -
RUS MARLINS HITECH (ow. Grishina O.,
Penza) - CAC, BOB, BIG-3!
31.07.2016. Ekaterinburg, Oll-russian show,
expert Ostrovskaja M. -
RUS MARLINS CERERA (ow. Pilnikova O.,
Ekaterinburg) - JCAC, BEST JUNIOR, BOB!
RUS MARLINS CERERA - JCH RUS!!!
24.07.2016. Ivanovo, Oll-russian show, expert
Prozorov -
RUS MARLINS FLEUR DE LYS (ow. Hohlova,
Shuja) - CW, CAC, BOS!
23.07.2016. Tumen, International show, expert
Poletaeva I. -
RUS MARLINS CERERA (ow. Pilnikova O., Ekaterinburg) - excellent
RUS MARLINS SUNKISS (ow. Pilnikova O., Ekaterinburg)) - CW-2, RCAC
RM Sunkiss |
RM Sunkiss |
RM Sunkiss |
RM Cerera |
23.07.2016. Tumen, Mono-breed show shelties,
expert Skalin N. -
RUS MARLINS CERERA (ow. Pilnikova O.,
Ekaterinburg) - VG
RUS MARLINS SUNKISS (ow. Pilnikova
O., Ekaterinburg)) - CW-2, CC
03.07.2016. Nerehta, Regional show, expert
Vasiliev -
RUS MARLINS FLEUR DE LYS (ow. Hohlova,
Shuja) - CW, BEST JUNIOR, JCAC!
RUS MARLINS FLEUR DE LYS - JCH RUS!!!
19.06.2016. Medina de Pomar (Spain), International
show, expert Francisco Ranea -
RUS MARLINS EXTRAVEL (Sacha, ow.
SEBILLE CLECH Thierry, France) - JСАС, BEST JUNIOR!
12.06.2016. Togliatty, Region show, expert
Sokolova -
RUS MARLINS ROCK-N-ROLL - CAC,
BOB, BIG-1!
12.06.2016. Togliatty, Oll-russian show,
expert Terentieva -
RUS MARLINS ROCK-N-ROLL - CAC,
BOB, BIG-2!
11.06.2016. Kostroma, Oll-russian show, expert
Sedikh -
RUS MARLINS FLEUR DE LYS (ow. Hohlova,
Shuja) - JCAC, BEST JUNIOR, BOB!
11.06.2016. Kostroma, Oll-russian show, expert
Tits -
RUS MARLINS FLEUR DE LYS (ow. Hohlova,
Shuja) - JCAC, BEST JUNIOR!
05.06.2016. Penza, Region show, expert
Popova L. -
RUS MARLINS HITECH (ow. Grishina O.,
Penza) - JCAC, BEST JUNIOR, BOB, BIG-3!
RUS MARLINS HITECH - JCH RUS!!!
05.06.2016. Vladimir, Regional Mono-breed show shelties, expert Azen I.
-
RUS MARLINS FLEUR DE LYS (ow. Hohlova, Shuja) - CW, SERT,
BEST JUNIOR, BIS-3!
05.06.2016. Vladimir, Oll-russian show,
expert Revina -
RUS MARLINS FLEUR DE LYS (ow. Hohlova, Shuja) - JCAC,
BEST JUNIOR!
04.06.2016. Perm, Mono-breed show shelties, expert
Rannamjagi O. -
RUS MARLINS CERERA (ow. Pilnikova) -
CW, SERT, BB-Jun!
RUS MARLINS CERERA - JCH CLUB!!!
09.05.2016. Astrakhan, Oll-russian show,
expert Kulibaba -
RUS MARLINS CENTAVRA (ow. Makarova, Astrakhan) - JCAC,
BEST JUNIOR, BOB!
09.05.2016. Astrakhan, Oll-russian show,
expert Patrina -
RUS MARLINS CENTAVRA (ow. Makarova, Astrakhan) - JCAC,
BEST JUNIOR!
08.05.2016. Togliatty, Oll-russian show,
expert Belkin -
RUS MARLINS HI FIDELITY - JCAC,
BEST JUNIOR, BOB, BIG-3!
RUS MARLINS HI FIDELITY - JCH RUS!!!
24.04.2016. Togliatty, Oll-russian mono-breed
show shelties, expert Mashinskaya -
RUS MARLINS JUVELISSA - CW-1,
res BEST BABY
QUEEN STORY PAULA FOR RUS MARLINS - CW-1,
BEST PUPPY, BIS-2!!!
RUS MARLINS HI FIDELITY - CW-2,
JCC
RUS MARLINS CERERA (ow. Pilnikova) - CW-1,
SERT, res BEST JUNIOR!!!
RUS MARLINS SHANSON (ow Kuznetsova) - CW-2,
JCC
RUS MARLINS ROCK-N-ROLL - CW-1,
SERT, BEST DOG-2
SMILE ANGEL CHIEFTAIN DAYL - CW-1,
SERT, BEST DOG-3
RUS MARLINS OLL IN GOLD (ow Gurianova) - CW-2,
CC
RUS MARLINS IMAGEMAIKER (ow. Shirkunova)
- CW-1, SERT, BEST DOG-4
RUS MARLINS LOVE STORY (ow Nesterova)
- CW-1, SERT, BEST BITCH-2
RUS MARLINS JASMINA (ow. Volkova) - CW-1,
SERT, BEST BITCH-3
KENNEL RUS MARLINS - BEST KENNEL MON0-BREED SHOW!!!
RM Juvelissa |
RM Juvelissa |
QS Paula |
RM Shanson |
RM Hi Fidelity |
RM Cerera |
RM Imagemaiker |
RM Oll In Gold |
RM Rock-N-Roll |
RM Rock-N-Roll |
RM Rock-N-Roll,RM Oll In Gold |
SA Chieftain Dayl |
RM Rock-N-Roll, SA Chieftain Dayl,RM
Imagemaiker |
RM Love Story |
RM Jasmina |
RM Love Story |
RM Jasmina |
QS Paula |
RM Jasmina |
|
|
24.04.2016. Togliatty, Oll-russian show,
expert Hachaturjan -
RUS MARLINS ROCK-N-ROLL - CAC, BOB!
17.04.2016. Penza, Oll-russian show, expert
Kosareva -
RUS MARLINS HITECH (ow. Grishina O.,
Penza) - JCAC, BEST JUNIOR!
27.03.2016. Ekaterinburg, Oll-russian show,
expert Makina -
RUS MARLINS CERERA (ow. Pilnikova)
- JCAC, BEST JUNIOR!
06.03.2016. Togliatty, Oll-russian show, expert
Gorbachevskiy -
RUS MARLINS HI FIDELITY - JCAC,
BEST JUNIOR!
SMILE ANGEL CHIFTAN DAYL - САС,
BOB!
SMILE ANGEL CHIFTAN DAYL - CH RUS!!!
06.03.2016. Saransk, Oll-russian show, expert
Sokolova -
RUS MARLINS HITECH (ow. Grishina O.,
Penza) - JCAC, BEST JUNIOR, BOB!
21.02.2016. Samara, Mono-breed show shelties, expert
Marion Ten Cate -
QUEEN STORY PAULA FOR RUS MARLINS - CW,
BEST PUPPY, BIS-3 !!!
RUS MARLINS HI FIDELITY - CW-2,
JCC
RUS MARLINS HAIFA (ow. Kosenkova S., Samara)
- very good
SMILE ANGEL CHIFTAN DAYL - CW,
CC, BEST MALE-2
RUS MARLINS GENEVA - CW,
BB, BOB, BIS-1 !!!
RUS MARLINS GENEVA - CH CLUB!!!
RM Geneva |
RM Geneva |
RM Geneva |
RM Hi Fidelity |
RM Haifa |
RM Haifa |
QS Paula |
QS Paula |
SA Chiftan Dayl |
SA Chiftan Dayl |
|
21.02.2016. Samara, Oll-russian show, expert
Ovsyannikova -
RUS MARLINS HI FIDELITY - JCAC,
BEST JUNIOR!
SMILE ANGEL CHIFTAN DAYL - САС,
BOB!
21.02.2016. Penza, Oll-russian show, expert
Gavrilova -
RUS MARLINS HITECH (ow. Grishina O.,
Penza) - JCAC, BEST JUNIOR, BOB!
14.02.2016. Togliatty, Region show, expert
Grigorenko -
RUS MARLINS HI FIDELITY -
JCAC, BEST JUNIOR, BOB!
31.01.2016. Perm, Mono-breed show shelties, expert
Giancarlo Sambucco (Italy) -
RUS MARLINS CERERA (ow. Pilnikova)
- CW-2.
24.01.2016. Samara, Oll-russian show, expert
Divel -
VOLGA WINNER IDEA FIX FOR RUS MARLINS -
JCAC, BEST JUNIOR, BOB!
VOLGA WINNER IDEA FIX FOR RUS MARLINS - JCH RUS!!!
24.01.2016. Ekaterinburg, Mono-breed show
shelties, expert Nikitin -
RUS MARLINS CERERA (ow. Pilnikova)
- CW-2, JCC.
24.01.2016. Ekaterinburg, Oll-russian show,
expert Krakovskaya -
RUS MARLINS CERERA (ow. Pilnikova)
- CW-3.
19 декабря 2015 года Ekaterinburg, Oll-russian
show, expert Korotaeva -
RUS MARLINS CERERA (ow. Pilnikova)
- JCAC, BEST JUNIOR!
29.11.2015. Togliatty, Region show, expert
Lakatosh -
VOLGA WINNER IDEA FIX FOR RUS MARLINS -
JCAC, BEST JUNIOR, BOB, BIG-2!
21.11.2015. Ekaterinburg, International show,
expert Vojislav Al Daghistani (Serbia) -
RUS MARLINS SUNKISS (ow. Pilnikova)
- CW, CAC, CACIB, BOS!!!
15.11.2015. Tver,
Region mono-breed show shelties, expert Gindullina -
RUS MARLINS SUN-REMO (ow. Rjazankina)
- CW-1, CANDIDATE CLUB WINNER, BOB-3!
15.11.2015. Tver,
Oll-russian mono-breed show shelties, expert Suncica Lazic (Serbia)
-
RUS MARLINS SUN-REMO (ow. Rjazankina)
- CW-1, CLUB WINNER, BOB-3!
RUS MARLINS SUN-REMO - CH CLUB!!!
15.11.2015. Kazan, Oll-russian show, expert
Karmazina -
RUS MARLINS SHANSON (ow. Kuznetsova)
- VERY PERSPECTIVE, BEST BABY!
08.11.2015. Sizran, Region show, expert
Belikh -
VOLGA WINNER IDEA FIX FOR RUS MARLINS -
JCAC, BEST JUNIOR, BOB!
18.10.2015. Samara, Region show, expert
Zakharova -
VOLGA WINNER IDEA FIX FOR RUS MARLINS -
JCAC, BEST JUNIOR, BOB, BIG-3!
18.10.2015. Ekaterinburg, Oll-russian show,
expert Belkin -
RUS MARLINS SUNKISS (ow. Pilnikova)
- CW, CAC, BOB!
RUS MARLINS CERERA (ow. Pilnikova)
- BEST PUPPY!
RM Sunkiss |
|
RM Cerera |
|
11.10.2015. Ekaterinburg, Oll-russian show,
expert Belkin -
RUS MARLINS SUNKISS (ow. Pilnikova)
- CW, CAC, BOB, CH RKF!!!
RUS MARLINS CERERA (ow. Pilnikova)
- BEST PUPPY!
RUS MARLINS SUNKISS - CH RUS, CH RKF!!!
23.08.2015. Ekaterinburg, Oll-russian show,
expert Permyakov -
RUS MARLINS SUNKISS (ow. Pilnikova)
- CW, CAC, BOB!!!
22.08.2015. Tver, Oll-russian mono-breed
show shelties, expert Solovieva I. -
VOLGA WINNER IDEA FIX FOR RUS MARLINS -
BEST JUNIOR, BOB-2, BIS-3!
VOLGA WINNER IDEA FIX FOR RUS MARLINS - JCH CLUB!!!
22.08.2015. Tver, Oll-russian mono-breed
show shelties, expert Brovkina T. -
VOLGA WINNER IDEA FIX FOR RUS MARLINS -
BEST JUNIOR, BOB-4, BIS-3!
08.08.2015. Ekaterinburg, Oll-russian show,
expert Shvets I. -
RUS MARLINS SUNKISS (ow. Pilnikova)
- CW, CAC, BOB, BIG-2!!!
25.07.2015. Ekaterinburg, Oll-russian show, expert
Gavrilova J. -
RUS MARLINS SUNKISS (ow. Pilnikova)
- CW, CAC, BOB!!!
21.06.2015. Togliatty, Oll-russian show,
expert Senashenko E. -
SMILE ANGEL CHIFTAN DAYL - CAC,
BOB, CH RKF
21.06.2015. Ekaterinburg, Oll-russian mono-breed
show shelties, expert Karmazina E. -
RUS MARLINS SUNKISS (ow. Pilnikova)
- CW, BEST JUNIOR, BOB-3, BIS-2!!!
21.06.2015. Ekaterinburg, Oll-russian show , expert
Pirogova I. -
RUS MARLINS SUNKISS (ow. Pilnikova)
- CW, CAC, BOB, BIG-2!!!
20.06.2015. Moskow, Oll-russian show, expert
Prozorov -
RUS MARLINS SUN-REMO (ow. Rjazankina)
- CW, JCAC
RUS MARLINS SUN-REMO - JCH RUS!!!
12.06.2015. Moskow, Oll-russian mono-breed show shelties,
expert Johnny Andersson (Sweden) -
RUS MARLINS SUN-REMO (ow. Rjazankina)
- CW-3, JCC
RUS MARLINS SUN-REMO - JCH CLUB!!!
31.05.2015. Samara, Oll-russian show, expert
Kozina E. -
SMILE ANGEL CHIFTAN DAYL - CAC,
BOB, BIG-2
31.05.2015. Samara, Oll-russian show, expert
Krutsenco E. -
SMILE ANGEL CHIFTAN DAYL - CAC,
BOB, BIG-2
31.05.2015. Tver, Oll-russian mono-breed
show shelties, expert Sudarikova L. -
RUS MARLINS SUN-REMO (ow. Rjazankina)
- CW-4, JCC
RUS MARLINS ROCK SITY (ow. Rjazankina)
- excellent
RM Sun-Remo |
|
RM Sun-Remo |
|
RM Rock Sity |
|
RM Rock Sity |
|
30.05.2015. Togliatty, Oll-russian show,
expert Smirnova -
RUS MARLINS OLL IN GOLD (ow. Gurianova)
- CAC, BOB
RUS MARLINS OLL IN GOLD - CH RUS!!!
23.05.2015. Dimitrovgrad, Region show,
expert Polivanov -
RUS MARLINS OLL IN GOLD (ow. Gurianova)
- CAC, BOB, BIG-2
09.05.2015. Moskow, National show-shelties,
expert Jane Edwards (GB) -
SMILE ANGEL CHIFTAN DAYL - CW-2,
CC
RUS MARLINS GENEVA - CW-3, CC
SA Chieftan Dayl |
|
SA Chieftan Dayl |
|
SA Chieftan Dayl |
|
26.04.2015. Togliatty, Oll-russian mono-breed
show shelties, expert Kirushina I. -
VOLGA WINNER IDEA FIX FOR RUS MARLINS
-BEST PUPPY, BIS-4
RUS MARLINS ALEXANDRIA - CW, BB-2
RUS MARLINS ROCK-N-ROLL - CW, BEST JUNIOR, BOB-3, BIS-4
RUS MARLINS ROXETT - CW-2,
JСС
SMILE ANGEL CHIFTAN DAYL - CW, BEST MALE, BOB-2
FRENCH CANCAN DES ROMARINS DE MAYERLING -
CW, BM-3
RUS MARLINS GENEVA - CW, BEST BITCH, BOB-1, BIS-1!!!
RUS MARLINS TRIPOLI (ow. Iliasov R.) - CW-3, JСС
RUS MARLINS OLIVER QUEEN (ow. Krasikova A.) - CW-2, CC
RUS MARLINS IMIGEMAIKER (ow. Shirkunova
E.) - CW-2, СС
RUS MARLINS IMPRESSIA (ow. Postnikova N.) - CW-2, СС
RUS MARLINS UNITA FORTE (ow. Denisova N.) - CW-4, JСС
RUS MARLINS JASMIBA (ow. Volkova L.) - CW, BB-4
RUS MARLINS LOVE STORY (ow. Nesterova M.) - CW, BB-5
RUS MARLINS BRIANA ROSSA (ow. Bogatova I.) - CW-2, СС
Idea Fix |
|
Rock-n-Roll |
|
Rock-n-Roll |
|
Roxett |
|
SA Chieftan Dayl |
|
SA Chieftan Dayl |
|
SA Chieftan Dayl |
|
French Cancan |
|
French Cancan |
|
Alexandria |
|
Alexandria |
|
Geneva |
|
Geneva |
|
Tripoli |
|
Unita Forte |
|
Imigemaiker |
|
Imigemaiker |
|
Impressia |
|
Impressia |
|
Briana Rossa |
|
Briana Rossa |
|
Jasmina |
|
Jasmina |
|
Love Story |
|
Kennel |
|
12.04.2015. Ekaterinburg, Oll-russian mono-breed
show shelties, expert Gunn J. -
RUS MARLINS SUNKISS (ow. Pilnikova)
- CW-3, JCC.
22.02.2015. Samara, mono-breed show shelties, expert
Zeljko Todorovic (Serbia) -
VOLGA WINNER IDEA FIX FOR RUS MARLINS -BEST BABY, BIS-3
RUS MARLINS TRIPOLI (ow. Iljasov R., Samara) - BEST PUPPY, BIS-4
SMILE ANGEL CHIEFTAN DAYL - CW-2, JCC
RUS MARLINS OLL IN GOLD (ow. Gurianova A., Togliatty) - CW-2, CC
RUS MARLINS IMIGEMAIKER (ow. Shirkunova E., Togliatty) - CW-1, BD-5
RUS MARLINS ALEXANDRIA - CW-2, СС
RUS MARLINS ROXETT - CW-1, BEST JUNIOR, BOB, BIS-1 !!!!!
Roxett |
|
Roxett |
|
Roxett |
|
Roxett |
|
Roxett |
|
Roxett |
|
SA Chieftan Dayl |
|
SA Chieftan Dayl |
|
SA Chieftan Dayl |
|
SA Chieftan Dayl |
|
Imigemaiker |
|
Imigemaiker |
|
Alexandria |
|
Oll In Gold |
|
Roxett |
|
Roxett |
|
Idea Fix |
|
Tripoli |
|
SA Chieftan Dayl |
|
Kennel |
|
22.02.2015. Samara, Oll-russian show, expert
Ostrovskaya -
RUS MARLINS OLL IN GOLD (ow. Gurianova)
- CAC, BOS
News archive 2009-2014.
|
|