RUSSIAN VERSION - РУССКАЯ ВЕРСИЯ
kennel shelties Rus Marlins - news kennel shelties Rus Marlins - our shelties kennel shelties Rus Marlins - puppies  sheltie for sale kennel shelties Rus Marlins - litters  shelties kennel shelties Rus Marlins - photo gallery shelties kennel shelties Rus Marlins - web-sites designe kennel shelties Rus Marlins - links kennel shelties Rus Marlins - contacts kennel shelties Rus Marlins - guestnook
My name is a Nadya Eliseenko, I greet you on put our kennel "RUS MARLINS"!
The main breed of the kennel - SHELTIES.
On put you find get information on our dog - a photo, family, exhibition achievements, will learn of planned litter and puppy;
on page " WEB" I present my designe projects - web-sites about dog and not only;
the page "LINKS" packed banners site our friends, in number which can get and you;
but in "GUESTBOOK" you may leave their own impressions from our site and our dogs.

RUSSIA, Togliatti

WELCOME!


news
WE HAVE THE NEW LITTERS OF PUPPIES OF THE SHELTIE!
Details on the page PUPPIES.
Update- 05.10.2017.
30.09.2017. Syzran, Regional show, expert Patrina M. -
POPPY SLOPE'S LAZARUS - CW, JCAC, BEST JUNIOR, BOB, BIG-3!


POPPY SLOPE'S LAZARUS - JCH RUS!!!
30.09.201. Armavir, Oll-russian show, expert Kirkitskaja G. -
RUS MARLINS JUVENTUS (ow. Ivanova G.) - CAC, BOВ, BIG-2!



RUS MARLINS JUVENTUS - CH RUS!!!
28.09.2017. Mladá Boleslav, Czech Republic, Collie and Sheltie Show, expert Johnny Andersson (Sweden) -
RUS MARLINS CLAUDIA FOR BOHEMIA CLASSIC (вл. Sperlik Milan) - CW-3/5!


23.09.2017 .Wrocław (Poland), International show, expert Czasławska Barbara -
RUS MARLINS DOMINIKANA (ow. Rozwadowska Slawomira) - CW, CAС, ResCACIB!


17.09.2017. Zielona Góra (Poland), National show, expert Boniecki -
RUS MARLINS DOMINIKANA (ow. Rozwadowska Slawomira, Poland) - CW, CAC!


17.09.2017. Gödöllő, Hungary, Special Show of British and Australian shepherds breeds, expert Boris Cavillac (France) -
RUS MARLINS CLAUDIA FOR BOHEMIA CLASSIC (вл. Sperlik Milan) - CW, BEST PUPPY, BIS-2!!!


16.09.2017. Krasnodar, Oll-russian show, expert Begma I. -
RUS MARLINS JUVENTUS (ow. Ivanova G.) - CAC, BOB!

15.09.2017. Malý Lapáš, Slovakia, Speciality show, expert István Székely (Hungary) -
RUS MARLINS CLAUDIA FOR BOHEMIA CLASSIC (вл. Sperlik Milan) - CW, BEST PUPPY!


09.09.2017. Samara, Championat RKF, expert Terentieva (Sankt-Petersburg) -
POPPY SLOPE'S LAZARUS - CW, JCAC, BEST JUNIOR, BOB!


27.08.2017. Ostrava, Czech Republic, expert Eva Eriksson (Sweden) -
RUS MARLINS CLAUDIA FOR BOHEMIA CLASSIC (вл. Sperlik Milan) - CW, BEST BABY, BIS-1!!!


26.08.2017. Ostrava, Czech Republic, expert Margaretha Carlsson (Sweden) -
RUS MARLINS CLAUDIA FOR BOHEMIA CLASSIC (вл. Sperlik Milan)) - CW, BEST BABY, BIS-1!!!


26.08.2017. Lipetsk, Oll-russian show, expert Egorova T. -
RUS MARLINS JUVENTUS (ow. Ivanova G.) - CAC, BOS, CH RKF!


20.09.2017. Herend (Hungary), expert Muzslai Ildikó -
RUS MARLINS CLAUDIA FOR BOHEMIA CLASSIC (вл. Sperlik Milan) - CW, BEST BABY!
19.09.2017. Devecser (Hungary), expert Korózs-Papp Judit -
RUS MARLINS CLAUDIA FOR BOHEMIA CLASSIC (вл. Sperlik Milan) - CW, BEST BABY!
05.08.2017. Togliatty, Region show, expert Krylova -
POPPY SLOPE'S LAZARUS - CW, JCAC, BEST JUNIOR, BOB!


05.08.2017. Kladno, Czech Republic, expert Otakar Voundrouš -
RUS MARLINS CLAUDIA FOR BOHEMIA CLASSIC (вл. Sperlik Milan) - CW, BEST BABY, BIS-2!!!


05.08.2017. Moskow, Mono-breed show shelties, expert Kirkitskaya -
RUS MARLINS VENECIA (ow. Mashinskaja & Solntseva) - CW-1/4, BEST BITCH-4!


05.08.2017. Moskow, Regional show, expert Solovieva I. -
RUS MARLINS ICEDORA (ow. Mikhailovskaya E.) - excellent, CW-1, RCAC!


22.07.2017. Finland, expert Tino Pehar -
RUS MARLINS DOMINIK (ow. Elina Moisio) - excellent, CW-4/10!


16.07.2017. Gotha, Germany, expert Mlada Svobodova -
RUS MARLINS INDIAN SUMMER (ow. Caludia Machuletz) - CW-1/8, JCAC!


09.07.2017. Spiesen, Germany, expert Kerstin Selle -
RUS MARLINS INDIAN SUMMER (ow. Caludia Machuletz) - CW-2/3!


30.04.2017. Moskow, Region show, expert ... -
RUS MARLINS DOM PERIGNON (ow. Lebedeva E., Moskow) - CW, JCAC, BEST JUNIOR, BOB!



RUS MARLINS DOM PERIGNON - JCH RUS !!!

29.04.2017. Togliatty, mono-breed show shelties, expert Plamen Cholakov (Bulgaria) -
POPPY SLOPE'S LAZARUS - BEST PUPPY, BIS-2!
RUS MARLINS JUVELISSA - BEST JUNIOR, BIS-4!
SMILE ANGEL CHIETTAIN DAYL - BEST MALE, BOS, BIS-3!
RUS MARLINS EUROLUX (ow. Linnik) - CW-2!
RUS MARLINS JASMINA (ow. Volkova) - BEST FEMALE, BOB, BIS-1 !!!


POPPY SLOPE'S LAZARUS

POPPY SLOPE'S LAZARUS

РУС МАРЛИНС RUS MARLINS EUROLUX

РУС МАРЛИНС RUS MARLINS EUROLUX

РУС МАРЛИНС RUS MARLINS EUROLUX

RUS MARLINS EUROLUX

RUS MARLINS JUVELISSA

RUS MARLINS JUVELISSA

RUS MARLINS JUVELISSA

RUS MARLINS JUVELISSA

RUS MARLINS JUVELISSA

SMILE ANGEL CHIETTAIN DAYL

SMILE ANGEL CHIETTAIN DAYL

RUS MARLINS JASMINA and SMILE ANGEL CHIETTAIN DAYL

RUS MARLINS JASMINA

RUS MARLINS JASMINA

RUS MARLINS JASMINA

RUS MARLINS JASMINA

RUS MARLINS JASMINA

RUS MARLINS JASMINA

RUS MARLINS JUVELISSA - JCH CLUB !!!

15.04.2017. Moskow, Championat RKF, expert Stelios Makaritis (Greece) -
RUS MARLINS DOM PERIGNON (ow. Lebedeva E., Moskow) - CW, JCAC, BEST JUNIOR, BOB!

09.04.2017. Moskow, Region show, expert Filatova -
RUS MARLINS DOM PERIGNON (ow. Lebedeva E., Moskow) - CW, JCAC, BEST JUNIOR!


01.04.2017. Poland, National show, expert Mr Jaroslav Matyáš -
RUS MARLINS DOMINIKANA (ow. Rozwadowska Slawomira, Poland) - JCAC, BEST JUNIOR, BOB!

RUS MARLINS DOMINIKANA - JCH POLAND!!!

05.03.2017. Drzonków(Poland), International show, expert Mr Pero Bozhinovski -
RUS MARLINS DOMINIKANA (ow. Rozwadowska Slawomira, Poland) - JCAC, BEST JUNIOR!

26.02.2017. Samara, Mono-breed show shelties, expert Sorokina Z. (Belarus) -
POPPY SLOPE'S LAZARUS - BEST BABY, BIS-4!
RUS MRLINS JUVELISSA - SERT, BEST JUNIOR, BOB-3, BIS-2!
QUEEN STORY PAULA FOR RUS MARLINS - SERT, BEST BITCH, BOB-2, BOS!
RUS MARLINS DOMINGO (ow. Saikina O., Saratov) - SERT, res BEST JUNIOR!
RUS MARLINS JUVELAINA (ow. Rogozhnikova E., Samara) - very good
RUS MARLINS HAIFA (ow. Kosenkova S., Samara) - very good


QS Paula

QS Paula

QS Paula

QS Paula

QS Paula

Poppy Slope's Lazarus

Poppy Slope's Lazarus

Poppy Slope's Lazarus

RM Juvelissa

RM Juvelissa

RM Juvelissa

RM Juvelissa

RM Juvelissa

RM Juvelaina

RM Juvelaina

RM Haifa

RM Haifa

RM Domingo

RM Domingo

RM Domingo

26.02.2017. Penza, Region show, expert Abrakimov Sh. -
RUS MARLINS HITECH (ow. Grishina O., Penza) - CAC, BOB, BIG-2!


26.02.2017. Penza, Region show, expert Alexandrov V. -
RUS MARLINS HITECH (ow. Grishina O., Penza) - CAC, BOB, BIG-2!


18.02.2017. Vladimir, mono-breed show shelties, expert Sudarikova L. -
RUS MARLINS VENECIA (ow. Mashinskaya & Solntseva, Moskow) - SERT, res BEST JUNIOR!

RUS MARLINS FLEUR DE LYS (ow. Hohlova E., Shuja) - SERT, BEST BITCH, BOB-2!


RM Fleur De Lys

RM Fleur De Lys


RUS MARLINS VENECIA - JCH CLUB!!!

11.02.2017. Bydgoszcz (Poland), National show, expert Mr Redlicki -
RUS MARLINS DOMINIKANA (ow. Rozwadowska Slawomira, Poland) - JCAC, BEST JUNIOR, BOB!


29.01.2017. Penza, Championat RKF, expert Trifonova I. -
RUS MARLINS HITECH (ow. Grishina O., Penza) - CAC, BOB, CH RKF, BIG-1!


08.01.2017. Moskow, Oll-Russian show, expert Belkin -
RUS MARLINS VENECIA (ow. Mashinskaya & Solntseva, Moskow) - JCAC, BEST JUNIOR, BOB!
24.12.2016. Saint-Peterburg, Mono-breed show shelties, expert Hans Iver Staugaard (kennel "Shellove", Denmark) -
RUS MARLINS VENECIA (ow. Mashinskaya & Solntseva, Moskow) - CW (12 competitors in a class!), res. BEST JUNIOR!


10.12.2016. Togliatty, Regional show, expert Senashenko E. -
RUS MARLINS JUVELISSA - JCAC, BEST JUNIOR, BOB!
19.11.2016. Ekaterinburg, International show, expert Ostrovskaja M. -
RUS MARLINS CERERA (ow. Pilnikova O., Ekaterinburg) - CAC, CACIB, BOS!
05.11.2016. Moskow, Oll-russian show, expert Shijan V. -
RUS MARLINS DON PERIGNON (ow. Lebedeva E., Moskow) - CW, BEST BABY!


08.10.2016. Voronezh, Mono-breed show shelties, expert Fedotova S. -
RUS MARLINS JUVENTUS (ow. Ivanova G., Temruk) - JCAC, BEST JUNIOR, BOB-3, BIS-3!


08.10.2016. Voronezh, International show, expert Shijan -
RUS MARLINS JUVENTUS (ow. Ivanova G., Temruk) - JCAC, BEST JUNIOR!



RUS MARLINS JUVENTUS - JCH RUS!!!
25.09.2016. Togliatty, mono-breed show shelties, expert Kupljauskas E. -
RUS MARLINS EUROLUX (ow. Linnik) - baby class - CW-1, BEST BABY, BIS-2!
SMILE ANGEL CHIEFTAN DAYL - open class - CW-1, СС, BD-2
VOLGA WINNER IDEA FIX FOR RUS MARLINS - open class - CW-1, BEST BITCH-1, BOS, BOB-2!
RUS MARLINS OLL IN GOLD (ow. Gurianova A.) - winner class - EXCELLENT




RM Eurolux

RM Eurolux

RM Oll In Gold

RM Oll In Gold

SA Chieftan Dayl

SA Chieftan Dayl

VW Idea Fix For RM

VW Idea Fix For RM

VW Idea Fix For RM

VW Idea Fix For RM


SMILE ANGEL CHIEFTAN DAYL - CH CLUB, GRAND CH RUS!!!

25.09.2016. Sochi, International show, expert Alexandrov V. -
RUS MARLINS BACKSTREET BOY (ow. Alexandrova T.) - puppy class - BEST PUPPY!
18.09.2016. Moskow, Region show, expert Jidkova L. -
RUS MARLINS DOM PERIGNON (ow. Lebedeva E.) - baby class - BEST BABY!
10.09.2016. Serpukhov, XX National show shelties, expert Katrina Dunne (Ireland) -
RUS MARLINS JUVELISSA - VG, junior class
RUS MARLINS DOMINIK (ow. Elina Moisio, Finland) - BIG PROSPECT, baby class
RUS MARLINS DOMINIKANA (ow. Slawomira Rozwadowska, Poland) - PROSPECT, baby class
RUS MARLINS VENECIA (ow. Mashinskaya A., Solntseva A., Moskow) - BIG PROSPECT, CW-4, baby class
RUS MARLINS DOM PERIGNON (ow. Lebedeva E., Moskow) - BIG PROSPECT, CW-4, baby class
RUS MARLINS FLEUR DE LYS (ow. Hohlova E., Shuja) - excellent, CW-3, intermedia class.



RM Dom Perignon & Dominik

RM Dom Perignon & Dominik

RM Dominik

RM Dominik

RM Dominik

RM Dominikana

RM Dominikana

RM Dominikana

RM Dominikana

RM Juvelissa

RM Juvelissa

RM Venecia

RM Venecia

RM Fleur De Lys

RM Fleur De Lys

04.09.2016. Novorossijsk, International show, expert Homasuridze R. -
RUS MARLINS JUVENTUS (ow. Ivanova G., Temruk) - JCAC, BEST JUNIOR, BOB!


28.08.2016. Gelendjik, Oll-russian show, expert Chaikovskaja F. -
RUS MARLINS JUVENTUS (ow. Ivanova G., Temruk) - JCAC, BEST JUNIOR, BOB!


07.08.2016. Togliatty, Oll-russian show, expert Kozina E. -
RUS MARLINS ROCK-N-ROLL - CAC, BOB!
QUEEN STORY PAULA FOR RUS MARLINS - JCAC, BEST JUNIOR, BOS!
07.08.2016. Togliatty, Region show, expert Tits A. -
RUS MARLINS ROCK-N-ROLL - CAC, BOB!
QUEEN STORY PAULA FOR RUS MARLINS - excellent
07.08.2016. Penza, Region show, expert Pirogova I. -
RUS MARLINS HITECH (ow. Grishina O., Penza) - CAC, BOB, BIG-3!



31.07.2016. Ekaterinburg, Oll-russian show, expert Ostrovskaja M. -
RUS MARLINS CERERA (ow. Pilnikova O., Ekaterinburg) - JCAC, BEST JUNIOR, BOB!

RUS MARLINS CERERA - JCH RUS!!!
24.07.2016. Ivanovo, Oll-russian show, expert Prozorov -
RUS MARLINS FLEUR DE LYS (ow. Hohlova, Shuja) - CW, CAC, BOS!


23.07.2016. Tumen, International show, expert Poletaeva I. -
RUS MARLINS CERERA (ow. Pilnikova O., Ekaterinburg) - excellent
RUS MARLINS SUNKISS (ow. Pilnikova O., Ekaterinburg)) - CW-2, RCAC


RM Sunkiss

RM Sunkiss

RM Sunkiss

RM Cerera


23.07.2016. Tumen, Mono-breed show shelties, expert Skalin N. -
RUS MARLINS CERERA (ow. Pilnikova O., Ekaterinburg) - VG
RUS MARLINS SUNKISS (ow. Pilnikova O., Ekaterinburg)) - CW-2, CC
03.07.2016. Nerehta, Regional show, expert Vasiliev -
RUS MARLINS FLEUR DE LYS (ow. Hohlova, Shuja) - CW, BEST JUNIOR, JCAC!

RUS MARLINS FLEUR DE LYS - JCH RUS!!!


19.06.2016. Medina de Pomar (Spain), International show, expert Francisco Ranea -
RUS MARLINS EXTRAVEL (Sacha, ow. SEBILLE CLECH Thierry, France) - JСАС, BEST JUNIOR!


12.06.2016. Togliatty, Region show, expert Sokolova -
RUS MARLINS ROCK-N-ROLL - CAC, BOB, BIG-1!


12.06.2016. Togliatty, Oll-russian show, expert Terentieva -
RUS MARLINS ROCK-N-ROLL - CAC, BOB, BIG-2!


11.06.2016. Kostroma, Oll-russian show, expert Sedikh -
RUS MARLINS FLEUR DE LYS (ow. Hohlova, Shuja) - JCAC, BEST JUNIOR, BOB!
11.06.2016. Kostroma, Oll-russian show, expert Tits -
RUS MARLINS FLEUR DE LYS (ow. Hohlova, Shuja) - JCAC, BEST JUNIOR!
05.06.2016. Penza, Region show, expert Popova L. -
RUS MARLINS HITECH (ow. Grishina O., Penza) - JCAC, BEST JUNIOR, BOB, BIG-3!

RUS MARLINS HITECH - JCH RUS!!!


05.06.2016. Vladimir, Regional Mono-breed show shelties, expert Azen I. -
RUS MARLINS FLEUR DE LYS (ow. Hohlova, Shuja) - CW, SERT, BEST JUNIOR, BIS-3!


05.06.2016. Vladimir, Oll-russian show, expert Revina -
RUS MARLINS FLEUR DE LYS (ow. Hohlova, Shuja) - JCAC, BEST JUNIOR!
04.06.2016. Perm, Mono-breed show shelties, expert Rannamjagi O. -
RUS MARLINS CERERA (ow. Pilnikova) - CW, SERT, BB-Jun!

RUS MARLINS CERERA - JCH CLUB!!!
09.05.2016. Astrakhan, Oll-russian show, expert Kulibaba -
RUS MARLINS CENTAVRA (ow. Makarova, Astrakhan) - JCAC, BEST JUNIOR, BOB!
09.05.2016. Astrakhan, Oll-russian show, expert Patrina -
RUS MARLINS CENTAVRA (ow. Makarova, Astrakhan) - JCAC, BEST JUNIOR!
08.05.2016. Togliatty, Oll-russian show, expert Belkin -
RUS MARLINS HI FIDELITY - JCAC, BEST JUNIOR, BOB, BIG-3!
RUS MARLINS HI FIDELITY - JCH RUS!!!


24.04.2016. Togliatty, Oll-russian mono-breed show shelties, expert Mashinskaya -
RUS MARLINS JUVELISSA - CW-1, res BEST BABY
QUEEN STORY PAULA FOR RUS MARLINS - CW-1, BEST PUPPY, BIS-2!!!
RUS MARLINS HI FIDELITY - CW-2, JCC
RUS MARLINS CERERA (ow. Pilnikova) - CW-1, SERT, res BEST JUNIOR!!!
RUS MARLINS SHANSON (ow Kuznetsova) - CW-2, JCC
RUS MARLINS ROCK-N-ROLL - CW-1, SERT, BEST DOG-2
SMILE ANGEL CHIEFTAIN DAYL - CW-1, SERT, BEST DOG-3
RUS MARLINS OLL IN GOLD (ow Gurianova) - CW-2, CC
RUS MARLINS IMAGEMAIKER (ow. Shirkunova) - CW-1, SERT, BEST DOG-4
RUS MARLINS LOVE STORY (ow Nesterova) - CW-1, SERT, BEST BITCH-2
RUS MARLINS JASMINA (ow. Volkova) - CW-1, SERT, BEST BITCH-3


KENNEL RUS MARLINS - BEST KENNEL MON0-BREED SHOW!!!


RM Juvelissa

RM Juvelissa

QS Paula

RM Shanson

RM Hi Fidelity

RM Cerera

RM Imagemaiker

RM Oll In Gold

RM Rock-N-Roll

RM Rock-N-Roll

RM Rock-N-Roll,RM Oll In Gold

SA Chieftain Dayl

RM Rock-N-Roll, SA Chieftain Dayl,RM Imagemaiker

RM Love Story

RM Jasmina

RM Love Story

RM Jasmina

QS Paula

RM Jasmina


24.04.2016. Togliatty, Oll-russian show, expert Hachaturjan -
RUS MARLINS ROCK-N-ROLL - CAC, BOB!

17.04.2016. Penza, Oll-russian show, expert Kosareva -
RUS MARLINS HITECH (ow. Grishina O., Penza) - JCAC, BEST JUNIOR!

27.03.2016. Ekaterinburg, Oll-russian show, expert Makina -
RUS MARLINS CERERA (ow. Pilnikova) - JCAC, BEST JUNIOR!

06.03.2016. Togliatty, Oll-russian show, expert Gorbachevskiy -
RUS MARLINS HI FIDELITY - JCAC, BEST JUNIOR!
SMILE ANGEL CHIFTAN DAYL - САС, BOB!
SMILE ANGEL CHIFTAN DAYL - CH RUS!!!

06.03.2016. Saransk, Oll-russian show, expert Sokolova -
RUS MARLINS HITECH (ow. Grishina O., Penza) - JCAC, BEST JUNIOR, BOB!

21.02.2016. Samara, Mono-breed show shelties, expert Marion Ten Cate -
QUEEN STORY PAULA FOR RUS MARLINS - CW, BEST PUPPY, BIS-3 !!!
RUS MARLINS HI FIDELITY - CW-2, JCC
RUS MARLINS HAIFA (ow. Kosenkova S., Samara) - very good
SMILE ANGEL CHIFTAN DAYL - CW, CC, BEST MALE-2
RUS MARLINS GENEVA - CW, BB, BOB, BIS-1 !!!

RUS MARLINS GENEVA - CH CLUB!!!


RM Geneva

RM Geneva

RM Geneva

RM Hi Fidelity

RM Haifa

RM Haifa

QS Paula

QS Paula

SA Chiftan Dayl

SA Chiftan Dayl

21.02.2016. Samara, Oll-russian show, expert Ovsyannikova -
RUS MARLINS HI FIDELITY - JCAC, BEST JUNIOR!
SMILE ANGEL CHIFTAN DAYL - САС, BOB!

21.02.2016. Penza, Oll-russian show, expert Gavrilova -
RUS MARLINS HITECH (ow. Grishina O., Penza) - JCAC, BEST JUNIOR, BOB!

14.02.2016. Togliatty, Region show, expert Grigorenko -
RUS MARLINS HI FIDELITY - JCAC, BEST JUNIOR, BOB!

31.01.2016. Perm, Mono-breed show shelties, expert Giancarlo Sambucco (Italy) -
RUS MARLINS CERERA (ow. Pilnikova) - CW-2.

24.01.2016. Samara, Oll-russian show, expert Divel -
VOLGA WINNER IDEA FIX FOR RUS MARLINS - JCAC, BEST JUNIOR, BOB!

VOLGA WINNER IDEA FIX FOR RUS MARLINS - JCH RUS!!!

24.01.2016. Ekaterinburg, Mono-breed show shelties, expert Nikitin -
RUS MARLINS CERERA (ow. Pilnikova) - CW-2, JCC.

24.01.2016. Ekaterinburg, Oll-russian show, expert Krakovskaya -
RUS MARLINS CERERA (ow. Pilnikova) - CW-3.

19 декабря 2015 года Ekaterinburg, Oll-russian show, expert Korotaeva -
RUS MARLINS CERERA (ow. Pilnikova) - JCAC, BEST JUNIOR!

29.11.2015. Togliatty, Region show, expert Lakatosh -
VOLGA WINNER IDEA FIX FOR RUS MARLINS - JCAC, BEST JUNIOR, BOB, BIG-2!


21.11.2015. Ekaterinburg, International show, expert Vojislav Al Daghistani (Serbia) -
RUS MARLINS SUNKISS (ow. Pilnikova) - CW, CAC, CACIB, BOS!!!


15.11.2015. Tver, Region mono-breed show shelties, expert Gindullina -
RUS MARLINS SUN-REMO (ow. Rjazankina) - CW-1, CANDIDATE CLUB WINNER, BOB-3!
15.11.2015. Tver, Oll-russian mono-breed show shelties, expert Suncica Lazic (Serbia) -
RUS MARLINS SUN-REMO (ow. Rjazankina) - CW-1, CLUB WINNER, BOB-3!

RUS MARLINS SUN-REMO - CH CLUB!!!


15.11.2015. Kazan, Oll-russian show, expert Karmazina -
RUS MARLINS SHANSON (ow. Kuznetsova) - VERY PERSPECTIVE, BEST BABY!


08.11.2015. Sizran, Region show, expert Belikh -
VOLGA WINNER IDEA FIX FOR RUS MARLINS - JCAC, BEST JUNIOR, BOB!


18.10.2015. Samara, Region show, expert Zakharova -
VOLGA WINNER IDEA FIX FOR RUS MARLINS - JCAC, BEST JUNIOR, BOB, BIG-3!


18.10.2015. Ekaterinburg, Oll-russian show, expert Belkin -
RUS MARLINS SUNKISS (ow. Pilnikova) - CW, CAC, BOB!
RUS MARLINS CERERA (ow. Pilnikova) - BEST PUPPY!


RM Sunkiss

RM Cerera

11.10.2015. Ekaterinburg, Oll-russian show, expert Belkin -
RUS MARLINS SUNKISS (ow. Pilnikova) - CW, CAC, BOB, CH RKF!!!
RUS MARLINS CERERA (ow. Pilnikova) - BEST PUPPY!
RUS MARLINS SUNKISS - CH RUS, CH RKF!!!
23.08.2015. Ekaterinburg, Oll-russian show, expert Permyakov -
RUS MARLINS SUNKISS (ow. Pilnikova) - CW, CAC, BOB!!!
22.08.2015. Tver, Oll-russian mono-breed show shelties, expert Solovieva I. -
VOLGA WINNER IDEA FIX FOR RUS MARLINS - BEST JUNIOR, BOB-2, BIS-3!



VOLGA WINNER IDEA FIX FOR RUS MARLINS - JCH CLUB!!!

22.08.2015. Tver, Oll-russian mono-breed show shelties, expert Brovkina T. -
VOLGA WINNER IDEA FIX FOR RUS MARLINS - BEST JUNIOR, BOB-4, BIS-3!

08.08.2015. Ekaterinburg, Oll-russian show, expert Shvets I. -
RUS MARLINS SUNKISS (ow. Pilnikova) - CW, CAC, BOB, BIG-2!!!


25.07.2015. Ekaterinburg, Oll-russian show, expert Gavrilova J. -
RUS MARLINS SUNKISS (ow. Pilnikova) - CW, CAC, BOB!!!
21.06.2015. Togliatty, Oll-russian show, expert Senashenko E. -
SMILE ANGEL CHIFTAN DAYL - CAC, BOB, CH RKF
21.06.2015. Ekaterinburg, Oll-russian mono-breed show shelties, expert Karmazina E. -
RUS MARLINS SUNKISS (ow. Pilnikova) - CW, BEST JUNIOR, BOB-3, BIS-2!!!


21.06.2015. Ekaterinburg, Oll-russian show , expert Pirogova I. -
RUS MARLINS SUNKISS (ow. Pilnikova) - CW, CAC, BOB, BIG-2!!!
20.06.2015. Moskow, Oll-russian show, expert Prozorov -
RUS MARLINS SUN-REMO (ow. Rjazankina) - CW, JCAC

RUS MARLINS SUN-REMO - JCH RUS!!!
12.06.2015. Moskow, Oll-russian mono-breed show shelties, expert Johnny Andersson (Sweden) -
RUS MARLINS SUN-REMO (ow. Rjazankina) - CW-3, JCC

RUS MARLINS SUN-REMO - JCH CLUB!!!

31.05.2015. Samara, Oll-russian show, expert Kozina E. -
SMILE ANGEL CHIFTAN DAYL - CAC, BOB, BIG-2

31.05.2015. Samara, Oll-russian show, expert Krutsenco E. -
SMILE ANGEL CHIFTAN DAYL - CAC, BOB, BIG-2
31.05.2015. Tver, Oll-russian mono-breed show shelties, expert Sudarikova L. -
RUS MARLINS SUN-REMO (ow. Rjazankina) - CW-4, JCC
RUS MARLINS ROCK SITY (ow. Rjazankina) - excellent


RM Sun-Remo

RM Sun-Remo

RM Rock Sity

RM Rock Sity

30.05.2015. Togliatty, Oll-russian show, expert Smirnova -
RUS MARLINS OLL IN GOLD (ow. Gurianova) - CAC, BOB

RUS MARLINS OLL IN GOLD - CH RUS!!!

23.05.2015. Dimitrovgrad, Region show, expert Polivanov -
RUS MARLINS OLL IN GOLD (ow. Gurianova) - CAC, BOB, BIG-2

09.05.2015. Moskow, National show-shelties, expert Jane Edwards (GB) -
SMILE ANGEL CHIFTAN DAYL - CW-2, CC
RUS MARLINS GENEVA - CW-3, CC


SA Chieftan Dayl

SA Chieftan Dayl

SA Chieftan Dayl

26.04.2015. Togliatty, Oll-russian mono-breed show shelties, expert Kirushina I. -
VOLGA WINNER IDEA FIX FOR RUS MARLINS -BEST PUPPY, BIS-4
RUS MARLINS ALEXANDRIA - CW, BB-2
RUS MARLINS ROCK-N-ROLL - CW, BEST JUNIOR, BOB-3, BIS-4
RUS MARLINS ROXETT - CW-2, JСС
SMILE ANGEL CHIFTAN DAYL - CW, BEST MALE, BOB-2
FRENCH CANCAN DES ROMARINS DE MAYERLING - CW, BM-3
RUS MARLINS GENEVA - CW, BEST BITCH, BOB-1, BIS-1!!!
RUS MARLINS TRIPOLI (ow. Iliasov R.) - CW-3, JСС
RUS MARLINS OLIVER QUEEN (ow. Krasikova A.) - CW-2, CC
RUS MARLINS IMIGEMAIKER (ow. Shirkunova E.) - CW-2, СС
RUS MARLINS IMPRESSIA (ow. Postnikova N.) - CW-2, СС
RUS MARLINS UNITA FORTE (ow. Denisova N.) - CW-4, JСС
RUS MARLINS JASMIBA (ow. Volkova L.) - CW, BB-4
RUS MARLINS LOVE STORY (ow. Nesterova M.) - CW, BB-5
RUS MARLINS BRIANA ROSSA (ow. Bogatova I.) - CW-2, СС



Idea Fix

Rock-n-Roll

Rock-n-Roll

Roxett

SA Chieftan Dayl

SA Chieftan Dayl

SA Chieftan Dayl

French Cancan

French Cancan

Alexandria

Alexandria

Geneva

Geneva

Tripoli

Unita Forte

Imigemaiker

Imigemaiker

Impressia

Impressia

Briana Rossa

Briana Rossa

Jasmina

Jasmina

Love Story

Kennel


12.04.2015. Ekaterinburg, Oll-russian mono-breed show shelties, expert Gunn J. -
RUS MARLINS SUNKISS (ow. Pilnikova) - CW-3, JCC.


22.02.2015. Samara, mono-breed show shelties, expert Zeljko Todorovic (Serbia) -
VOLGA WINNER IDEA FIX FOR RUS MARLINS -BEST BABY, BIS-3
RUS MARLINS TRIPOLI (ow. Iljasov R., Samara) - BEST PUPPY, BIS-4
SMILE ANGEL CHIEFTAN DAYL - CW-2, JCC
RUS MARLINS OLL IN GOLD (ow. Gurianova A., Togliatty) - CW-2, CC
RUS MARLINS IMIGEMAIKER (ow. Shirkunova E., Togliatty) - CW-1, BD-5
RUS MARLINS ALEXANDRIA - CW-2, СС
RUS MARLINS ROXETT - CW-1, BEST JUNIOR, BOB, BIS-1 !!!!!


Roxett

Roxett

Roxett

Roxett

Roxett

Roxett

SA Chieftan Dayl

SA Chieftan Dayl

SA Chieftan Dayl

SA Chieftan Dayl

Imigemaiker

Imigemaiker

Alexandria

Oll In Gold

Roxett

Roxett

Idea Fix

Tripoli

SA Chieftan Dayl

Kennel


22.02.2015. Samara, Oll-russian show, expert Ostrovskaya -
RUS MARLINS OLL IN GOLD (ow. Gurianova) - CAC, BOS



News archive 2009-2014.



Copyright ©2010 by Nadya Eliseenko